Evaluateurs des Appels d'offres
Accueil › Gouvernance
 

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

Total

Alain Lo-Yat

         

1

1

Alban Gabillon

           

0

Anne Di Piazza

         

1

1

Antoine Collin

     

1

   

1

Benoit Beliaeff

           

0

Bernard Banaigs

       

1

 

1

Bernard Rigo

           

0

Bruno Delesalle

 

1

2

1

1

1

6

Bruno Lapeyre

           

0

Catherine Gobin

           

0

Cécile Debitus

           

0

Cécile Dupouy

           

0

Cécile Fauvelot

 

1

1

2

 

2

6

Céline Lafabrie

       

1

 

1

Céline Reisser

           

0

Chin Long Ky

         

1

1

Chloé AF Bourmaud

 

1

     

1

2

Chloé Brahmi

       

1

 

1

Claire Garrigue

           

0

Claire Goiran

           

0

Claude Bouchon

   

1

3

1

1

6

Claude Payri

         

1

1

Corina IOVAN

         

1

1

David Lecchini (CS)

2

 

2

1

2

2

9

Denis Saulnier (CS)

       

1

3

4

Dominique Monti

           

0

Dominique Pelletier

       

2

1

3

Dominique Ponton

           

0

Elodie Martinez

           

0

Eric Conte

           

0

Etienne Bezault

           

0

Fanny Houlbreque

       

1

 

1

Francesca Benzoni

           

0

Frederic Flouvat

           

0

Gael Lecellier

           

0

Gilles Le Moullac

         

1

1

Hélène Magalon

         

1

1

Henrich Bruggemann

 

1

     

2

3

Jean-Claude Gaertner

           

0

Jean Claude Galey (CS)

1

         

1

Jérémie Vidal-Dupiol

         

1

1

Joachim Claudet

     

1

1

1

3

Jocelyne Ferraris

           

0

Laetitia Hedouin

   

2

1

1

1

5

Laurent Dousset

 

1

   

1

2

4

Laurent Vigliola

   

1

 

2

 

3

Laurent Wantiez

           

0

Lucie Penin

     

1

   

1

Maggy Nugues

           

0

Malika Trouillefou (CS)

       

2

3

5

Marc Leopold

           

0

Marc Tabani

           

0

Marina Schneider

           

0

Martine Rodier

   

1

1

   

2

Matthieu Le Corre

         

1

1

Mayalen Zubia

       

1

1

2

Mehdi Adjeroud (CS)

2

2

1

2

   

7

Mélanie Roué

           

0

Michel Allenbach

     

1

   

1

Michel Kulbicki

           

0

Michel Veuille

 

2

2

   

1

5

Mireille Guillaume

 

1

       

1

Nabila Gaertner-Mazouni (CS)

 

2

2

2

 

1

7

Nazha Selmaoui

           

0

Nathalie Tapissier Bontemps

           

0

Nelly Schmit

           

0

Nicolas Pascal

           

0

Pascal Dumas

           

0

Pascal Lopez (CS)

1

2

1

2

2

2

10

Pascale Chabanet

 

1

1

 

1

1

4

Pascale Cuet (CS)

1

1

2

1

2

1

8

Patrick Frouin

   

1

2

1

 

4

Philippe Borsa

 

1

 

1

   

2

Pierre Sasal

           

0

René Galzin

           

0

Riccardo Rodolfo-Metalpa

           

0

Samuel Etienne

           

0

Sandra Revolon

           

0

Sébastien Chabrier

           

0

Serge Andréfouët

   

1

     

1

Serge Planes

       

1

 

1

Simonne Pauwels

         

2

2

Sophie Bonnet

           

0

Stefano Mona

           

0

Suzanne Mills

   

3

1

1

1

6

Sylvain Petek

   

1

 

1

 

2

Tamatoa Bambridge

3

2

 

1

   

6

Thierry Wirth

 

2

1

2

2

1

8

Touraivane

           

0

Valeriano Parravicini

         

1

1

Véronique Berteaux – Lecellier

 

1

1

     

2

Yves Letourneur (CS)

2

2

2

3

1

2

12

Antoinette Molinié (CS ext.)

4

2

2

3

2

2

12

Christopher Ballard (CS ext.)

     

2

2

2

6

Eric Thibaut (CS ext.)

3

2

2

2

2

1

12

Giacomo Bernardi (CS ext.)

3

3

4

3

3

3

19

Michel De Lara (CS ext.)

 

2

 

2

 

2

6

Mireille Harmelin (CS ext.)

4

2

3

3

3

4

19

Neils Davies (CS ext.)

 

3

3

2

2

4

14

Stephane Maritorena (CS ext.)

 

2

2

1

2

2

9

Sylvie Tambutté (CS ext.)

4

2

2

3

2

1

14